Malonogometna liga kluba Šibenčana – 1. kolo

TABLICA NAKON 1. KOLA

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Psihijatrija21106514
2TLM210110373
3Zlarin21018533
4Pijaca11004133
5Kovači Šibenskog mosta21016603
6Banzogo MNLKS2101811-33
7CB Enigma20204402
8Mihovil10102201
9Đardin2002415-110