VETERANSKA MNL 18/19

VETERANSKA MNL 18/19

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1MNK Zlatna ribica6510114716
2MNK Croatia6321109111
3MNK Stari grad6312104610
4MNK Bilice622212938
5MNK Pirovac6213181537
6MNK Barutana6213812-47
76204710-36
861051124-133