TABLICA

 

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1CB Kula75022011915
2Stari grad Fontana84221818014
3Fjaka74122018213
4SC Mandalina7331169712
5Naprijed74032019112
6CIAK73131916310
7Galerija Juraj Dalmatinac7223141408
8Banzogo *71151224-124
9Perković7106515-103