TABLICA

 

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1CB Kula1080236142224
2Fjaka107123123822
3Naprijed106042623318
4SC Mandalina105322018218
5Stari grad Fontana104332325-215
6CIAK93152020010
7Galerija Juraj Dalmatinac102261827-98
8Perković92161119-87
9Banzogo *101181733-164